Primera Fase - Resultados y Clasificación


Grupo A

P G E P GF GC +/- Puntos
1 España 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chile 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Iran 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partidos


12/01/23 18:00 Chile - Iran
12/01/23 20:30 España - Montenegro
14/01/23 18:00 España - Chile
14/01/23 20:30 Montenegro - Iran
16/01/23 18:00 Iran - España
16/01/23 20:30 Montenegro - Chile

Grupo B

P G E P GF GC +/- Puntos
1 Francia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Polonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Arabia Saudi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eslovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partidos


11/01/23 20:30 Francia - Polonia
12/01/23 20:30 Arabia Saudi - Eslovenia
14/01/23 18:00 Francia - Arabia Saudi
14/01/23 20:30 Polonia - Eslovenia
16/01/23 18:00 Eslovenia - Francia
16/01/23 20:30 Polonia - Arabia Saudi

Grupo C

P G E P GF GC +/- Puntos
1 Suecia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cabo Verde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Uruguay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partidos


12/01/23 18:00 Cabo Verde - Uruguay
12/01/23 20:30 Suecia - Brasil
14/01/23 18:00 Suecia - Cabo Verde
14/01/23 20:30 Brasil - Uruguay
16/01/23 18:00 Uruguay - Suecia
16/01/23 20:30 Brasil - Cabo Verde

Grupo D

P G E P GF GC +/- Puntos
1 Islandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hungria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Korea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partidos


12/01/23 18:00 Hungria - Korea
12/01/23 20:30 Islandia - Portugal
14/01/23 18:00 Islandia - Hungria
14/01/23 20:30 Portugal - Korea
16/01/23 18:00 Korea - Islandia
16/01/23 20:30 Portugal - Hungria

Grupo E

P G E P GF GC +/- Puntos
1 Alemania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Qatar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Argelia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partidos


13/01/23 18:00 Serbia - Argelia
13/01/23 20:30 Alemania - Qatar
15/01/23 18:00 Alemania - Serbia
15/01/23 20:30 Qatar - Argelia
17/01/23 18:00 Argelia - Alemania
17/01/23 20:30 Qatar - Serbia

Grupo F

P G E P GF GC +/- Puntos
1 Noruega 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Argentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Holanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partidos


13/01/23 18:00 Argentina - Holanda
13/01/23 20:30 Noruega - Macedonia
15/01/23 18:00 Noruega - Argentina
15/01/23 20:30 Macedonia - Holanda
17/01/23 18:00 Holanda - Noruega
17/01/23 20:30 Macedonia - Argentina

Grupo G

P G E P GF GC +/- Puntos
1 Egipto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Croacia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Marruecos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Estados Unidos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partidos


13/01/23 18:00 Marruecos - Estados Unidos
13/01/23 20:30 Egipto - Croacia
15/01/23 18:00 Egipto - Marruecos
15/01/23 20:30 Croacia - Estados Unidos
17/01/23 18:00 Estados Unidos - Egipto
17/01/23 20:30 Croacia - Marruecos

Grupo H

P G E P GF GC +/- Puntos
1 Dinamarca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Belgica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bahrein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tunez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partidos


13/01/23 18:00 Bahrein - Tunez
13/01/23 20:30 Dinamarca - Belgica
15/01/23 18:00 Dinamarca - Bahrein
15/01/23 20:30 Belgica - Tunez
17/01/23 18:00 Tunez - Dinamarca
17/01/23 20:30 Belgica - Bahrein